Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare

Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare

Set: Speed Duel: Tournament Pack 6
Card type: Normal Spell
Rarity: Super Rare
Target 1 Set Spell/Trap Card on the field; destroy it. During your Main Phase, except the turn this card was sent to the Graveyard: You can banish this card from your Graveyard, then target 1 face-up Spell/Trap Card on the field; destroy it. You can only use this effect of "Galaxy Cyclone" once per turn. Official Tournament Stores must review their Konami OTS agreement before selling this product.

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare from?

Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the Speed Duel: Tournament Pack 6 set.

What rarity is Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare?

Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare is a Super Rare rarity card from the Speed Duel: Tournament Pack 6 expansion in YuGiOh.

What conditions is Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare available in?

We stock Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint Unlimited, Lightly Played Unlimited, Moderately Played Unlimited, Heavily Played Unlimited, Damaged Unlimited. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Where can I buy Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare?

You can buy Galaxy Cyclone [STP6-EN014] Super Rare online at Merchant's shop. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.